Расписание, результаты

Время публикации: 11.12.2010 04:50 | Последнее обновление: 22.12.2010 19:09
Первый тур. 11 декабря. 15.00
Грищук 1/2 Яковенко
Витюгов 1/2 Свидлер
Хисматуллин 0-1 Непомнящий
Курносов 1/2 Звягинцев
Карякин 1/2 Поткин
Томашевский 1/2 Малахов
Второй тур. 12 декабря. 15.00
Яковенко 1/2 Малахов
Поткин 0-1 Томашевский
Звягинцев 0-1 Карякин
Непомнящий 1/2 Курносов
Свидлер 1-0 Хисматуллин
Грищук 1-0 Витюгов
Третий тур. 13 декабря. 15.00
Витюгов 1/2 Яковенко
Хисматуллин 1/2 Грищук
Курносов 0-1 Свидлер
Карякин 1-0 Непомнящий
Томашевский 1/2 Звягинцев
Малахов 1/2 Поткин
Четвертый тур. 14 декабря. 15.00
Яковенко 1/2 Поткин
Звягинцев 1/2 Малахов
Непомнящий 1-0 Томашевский
Свидлер 1/2 Карякин
Грищук 1/2 Курносов
Витюгов 1-0 Хисматуллин
Пятый тур. 15 декабря. 15.00
Хисматуллин 1/2 Яковенко
Курносов 1/2 Витюгов
Карякин 1/2 Грищук
Томашевский 1/2 Свидлер
Малахов 1/2 Непомнящий
Поткин 1/2 Звягинцев
Шестой тур. 16 декабря. 15.00
Яковенко 1/2 Звягинцев
Непомнящий 1/2 Поткин
Свидлер 1-0 Малахов
Грищук 1/2 Томашевский
Витюгов 1/2 Карякин
Хисматуллин 1/2 Курносов
Седьмой тур. 18 декабря. 15.00
Курносов 1-0 Яковенко
Карякин 1/2 Хисматуллин
Томашевский 1/2 Витюгов
Малахов 0-1 Грищук
Поткин 1/2 Свидлер
Звягинцев 0-1 Непомнящий
Восьмой тур. 19 декабря. 15.00
Яковенко 1/2 Непомнящий
Свидлер 1/2 Звягинцев
Грищук 1/2 Поткин
Витюгов 0-1 Малахов
Хисматуллин 1/2 Томашевский
Курносов 0-1 Карякин
Девятый тур. 20 декабря. 15.00
Карякин 1/2 Яковенко
Томашевский 1/2 Курносов
Малахов 1/2 Хисматуллин
Поткин 1/2 Витюгов
Звягинцев 1/2 Грищук
Непомнящий 1-0 Свидлер
Десятый тур. 21 декабря. 15.00
Яковенко 1/2 Свидлер
Грищук 1/2 Непомнящий
Витюгов 1-0 Звягинцев
Хисматуллин 1/2 Поткин
Курносов 1/2 Малахов
Карякин 1-0 Томашевский
Одиннадцатый тур. 22 декабря. 12.00
Томашевский 1/2 Яковенко
Малахов 1-0 Карякин
Поткин 1/2 Курносов
Звягинцев 1/2 Хисматуллин
Непомнящий 1/2 Витюгов
Свидлер 1/2 Грищук

Тай-брек. Быстрые партии
Карякин - Непомнящий 1/2
Непомнящий - Карякин 1/2

Блиц. "Армагеддон"
Карякин - Непомнящий 1/2